You are here: Home » Products » Cone Crusher Spare Parts » High Quality Spare Part Hydraulic Motor Assembly Apply to Trio TC51 Cone Crusher

PRODUCT CATEGORY

High Quality Spare Part Hydraulic Motor Assembly Apply to Trio TC51 Cone Crusher

Place of Origin: China
Type: Hydraulic Motor Assembly
Machine Type: Cone Crusher
Material: High Manganese Steel
Processing Type: Casting
Use: Ore Mining
Application: Ore Mining
Usage: Crushing Etc
Advantage: High Performance
Color: Customized
Standard: ISO
Quality: Guaranteed
Market: Global
Package: Standard Exported Package
Availability:
Quantity:
sharethis sharing button
  • TC51

  • HYTON

  • 84749000

High Quality Spare Part Hydraulic Motor Assembly Apply to Trio TC51 Cone Crusher


Product Description

Hyton(Jiangsu) supply the one-stop service for almost all the spare and wear parts, mainly include: Main Frame, Adjustment Ring, Head Assy, Bowl, Drive Gear, Counterweight assy, Shaft, Pitman, Bronze Bushing, Pump, Tramp Release Cylinder, Bearing, Protection Bushing, Seals, Spring, Wedge, Toggle Plate, and Etc.

HP


Spare parts of Hyton mainly suit the cone crusher model under below

GP100 GP200 GP300 GP500 GP11F GP220 GP330 GP550 GP100S GP200S GP300S GP500S GP7

HP100 HP200 HP300 HP400 HP500 HP700 HP800 HP3 HP4 HP5 HP6

CH420 CH430 CH440 CH550 CH660 CH870 CH840 CH880 CH890 CH895 CS420 CS430 CS440 CS660

2ft , 3ft , 4ft, 4 1/4ft, 5 1/2ft, 7ft,

Terex: C-1540 C-1540R C-1545 C-1545P C-1550 C-1550P C-1554

Telsmith: T300 T400 T500 T900  36 S & FC  48 S & FC  52 S & FC  57 S & FC  66 S & FC 

38SBS  44SBS  52SBS  57SBS  68SBS

TC36 TC51 TC56 TC84 TC84X TP260 TP350 TP450 TP600 TP900

Hydraulic Motor Assembly
Brand Part Number
Trio or Weir  CMDY17002554
THZ005025DB


photobank (2)

photobank (1)

photobank

Metso GP Cone Crusher Spare Parts No.

HT-916186

HT-418460

HT-927182

HT-949617145000

HT-171564

HT-916187

HT-949641826000

HT-949628504600

HT-171644

HT-171565

HT-916231

HT-949640515600

HT-171650

HT-MM0318231

HT-171551

HT-MM0310111

HT-932953

HT-932429

HT-944415

HT-949617145700

HT-936406

HT-915371

HT-907733

HT-MM0528233

HT-949617145600

HT-MM0310133

HT-447394

HT-MM0550526

HT-MM0304737

HT-949617145500

HT-916173

HT-446209

HT-905243

HT-585351

HT-285344

HT-MM0528601

HT-495277

HT-MM0317269

HT-186001

HT-285417

HT-MM0260020

HT-447582

HT-MM0316922

HT-581710

HT-933615

HT-MM0262457

HT-582445

HT-188319

HT-587867

HT-933617

HT-MM0262456

HT-285150

HT-MM0531942

HT-MM0519772

HT-933619

HT-MM0301237

HT-949628505000

HT-186002

HT-949628506200

HT-MM0228922

HT-418481

HT-949620396800

HT-189495

HT-949620310900

HT-908527

HT-949641827400

HT-932485

HT-MM0532500

HT-MM0315148

HT-MM0253263

HT-312150

HT-915054

HT-580972

HT-942951

HT-MM0227358

HT-932594

HT-MM0259738

HT-MM0300690

HT-MM0537909

HT-MM0266967

HT-MM0539993

HT-MM0297358

HT-MM0592922

HT-931714

HT-189276

HT-908632

HT-292715

HT-MM1012991

HT-292722

HT-MM0315854

HT-341336

HT-285791

HT-705303970000-LOC

HT-MM1004069

HT-188325

HT-315929

HT-189597

HT-705303976000-LOC

HT-MM1004014

HT-MM0227940

HT-MM0577438

HT-MM0259617

HT-933411

HT-MM0315834

HT-931619

HT-312707

HT-923946

HT-933638

HT-MM1126588

HT-931651

HT-341573

HT-MM0524454

HT-933640

HT-186180

HT-MM0239535

HT-582422

HT-MM0538260

HT-MM0229040

HT-580006

HT-MM0237852

HT-285143

HT-292723

HT-908603

HT-189534

HT-MM0594685

HT-949617139100

HT-MM0269407

HT-MM0229904

HT-MM0253693

HT-186075

HT-932561

HT-292724

HT-MM0585248

HT-MM0285010

HT-939752

HT-949617144700

HT-285869

HT-MM0539639

HT-582418

HT-MM0239996

HT-188802

HT-582471

HT-295251

HT-MM0318508

HT-939756

HT-189518

HT-922788

HT-MM0227690

HT-582415

HT-582348

HT-MM0259100

HT-MM0316348

HT-MM0278696

HT-MM0228712

HT-949628505700

HT-188321

HT-MM0284068

HT-MM0244592

HT-MM0228785

HT-MM0208999

HT-MM0259894

HT-MM0524133

HT-292720

HT-949617145400

HT-908718

HT-914990

HT-MM0228204

HT-285866

HT-MM0208159

HT-MM0315433

HT-MM0528581

HT-MM1011329

HT-948430

HT-933605

HT-188322

HT-MM0592679

HT-285852

HT-931463

HT-MM0537743

HT-MM0314839

HT-949617145100

HT-MM0581820

HT-581211

HT-MM0267450

HT-MM0262147

HT-285340

HT-706301319000

HT-MM0230391

HT-949638682930

HT-186066

HT-945072

HT-996804000010

HT-295460

HT-949628506300

HT-MM0302905

HT-MM0315432

HT-N02445792

HT-MM0530236

HT-MM0218088

HT-949641828500

HT-MM0224945

HT-N02445793

HT-582397

HT-949690808328

HT-418658

HT-MM0221860

HT-406202557385

HT-582419

HT-949618831627

HT-933335

HT-949628505900

HT-706202557900

HT-MM0228727

HT-949618601658

HT-909071

HT-MM0309924

HT-706202557951

HT-MM0228791

HT-949620310700

HT-MM0539783

HT-292718

HT-406202557730

HT-932814

HT-912036

HT-MM0543054

HT-MM0300506

HT-285184

HT-MM0538053

HT-295445

HT-446421

HT-285809

HT-952431

HT-910447

HT-582292

HT-MM0577429

HT-582298

HT-952429

HT-495349

HT-582729

HT-949640452900

Metso HP Cone Crusher Spare Parts No.

HT-N90258013

HT-7090228205

HT-7013355750

HT-7088010082

HT-1062440045

HT-7090258001

HT-N90228303

HT-1068634853

HT-7088010081

HT-1062440048

HT-7090258000

HT-N90228304

HT-1068633366

HT-1093030108

HT-1062440044

HT-N90258017

HT-N98000223

HT-1068634887

HT-1093040030

HT-N35410803

HT-1093040116

HT-N98000027

HT-1068634890

HT-1093050058

HT-N35410851

HT-N90258006

HT-7090228301

HT-N13357502

HT-1093070045

HT-7090258402

HT-N90258019

HT-1093050023

HT-N98000018

HT-N88010100

HT-1093020055

HT-N98000013

HT-1093080217

HT-N13357503

HT-N88010103

HT-7090258400

HT-N98000135

HT-7015655250

HT-N13357505

HT-1094260037

HT-1093030219

HT-N98001307

HT-1022072951

HT-MM0902181

HT-1094260037

HT-7090258401

HT-N90259022

HT-1022073307

HT-1068636577

HT-1094260037

HT-N90258408

HT-N90259008

HT-1022074069

HT-7090018008

HT-1094280065

HT-N90258415

HT-N90058031

HT-1022074809

HT-7090018006

HT-1094280065

HT-N90258412

HT-7090058013

HT-1022075464

HT-7090018004

HT-1093070001

HT-1093040040

HT-N90058041

HT-N15607253

HT-N90018011

HT-7041068006

HT-N90258405

HT-N90058060

HT-N15652258

HT-1093050095

HT-7041068005

HT-N90258414

HT-MM0901565

HT-N15607252

HT-1093080079

HT-1019559606

HT-N90258403

HT-7090058000

HT-N15607254

HT-1022061401

HT-N41060200

HT-N90258406

HT-N98000001

HT-1036829652

HT-1022063300

HT-1019559607

HT-N05502281

HT-MM0901559

HT-1036833869

HT-1022062210

HT-N41060201

HT-7002445751

HT-N90058026

HT-1036803301

HT-1022065500

HT-1019559608

HT-N02445787

HT-N98000002

HT-1036831535

HT-1022066795

HT-N41068015

HT-MM0232736

HT-7090058015

HT-1036831570

HT-N98000857

HT-N41060203

HT-1003894082

HT-N90058049

HT-1036831560

HT-N98000024

HT-7029550009

HT-MM0374877

HT-7090058016

HT-N35410853

HT-N15605001

HT-N98000041

HT-1063917032

HT-N98000488

HT-N35410802

HT-N15606251

HT-N29550017

HT-1063917031

HT-7024950501

HT-N35410855

HT-N90248027

HT-N29550019

HT-1063917418

HT-1057612000

HT-N35410850

HT-7012504003

HT-N98000300

HT-1063437878

HT-MM0901619

HT-1036829635

HT-1061871854

HT-7012080200

HT-1063437879

HT-7024950500

HT-N63002600

HT-7012504002

HT-1063914005

HT-1063437880

HT-N24950507

HT-1036833868

HT-1061871853

HT-1063914652

HT-1063437875

HT-N98000005

HT-1037071002

HT-N12504023

HT-1063915676

HT-1063437877

HT-MM0901571

HT-N63002402

HT-1061873403

HT-1063915668

HT-7033100016

HT-1057605158

HT-1036831195

HT-N12504022

HT-1063915673

HT-7033100015

HT-1057605124

HT-1036831527

HT-1061876294

HT-N12080208

HT-1062807443

HT-N24950511

HT-N63004000

HT-N12504019

HT-N12080203

HT-1057602103

HT-N24950509

HT-1036831550

HT-1061877930

HT-N12080207

HT-1057612102

HT-N98000256

HT-1036831540

HT-N12504012

HT-N12080210

HT-N98000845

HT-1057612434

HT-7013308500

HT-N12504020

HT-N12080205

HT-1057612200

HT-7015656202

HT-7013308001

HT-7043358005

HT-N12080212

HT-1057602250

HT-1022145719

HT-7013308252

HT-7043358004

HT-7065558000

HT-N98000225

HT-1022145730

HT-N13308257

HT-7043358002

HT-N65558054

HT-N98000221

HT-7015656200

HT-N13308703

HT-N43358027

HT-7065558051

HT-N74129030

HT-1022145975

HT-1068863509

HT-7043358008

HT-7065558050

HT-N74129029

HT-N15656207

HT-MM0904079

HT-7043358009

HT-N98000821

HT-N98000028

HT-N98000003

HT-1068867278

HT-1031136156

HT-7065558093

HT-N98000224

HT-1022147349

HT-N13308705

HT-7043358003

HT-N65558321

HT-N74129020

HT-1022147350

HT-MM0904170

HT-N43358015

HT-N98000008

HT-N98000089

HT-1022147321

HT-1068868598

HT-N43358017

HT-7065558094

HT-N98000032

HT-N15655252

HT-7039608500

HT-1031136180

HT-1055981158

HT-1062807444

HT-N15656214

HT-1073810178

HT-N43358024

HT-N65558201

HT-N98000021

HT-N98000489

HT-7039608250

HT-1031143420

HT-N65558252

HT-N33100021

HT-N15656213

HT-7039608251

HT-N43358025

HT-1055981159

HT-N53129005

HT-1022147723

HT-1073811444

HT-N43358030

HT-1055981161

HT-N53128502

HT-1022147711

HT-1073814256

HT-N43358026

HT-N98001023

HT-1063518520

HT-1022147721

HT-1073817084

HT-N43358031

HT-7065550291

HT-1063518530

HT-7039608500

HT-1073817098

HT-N43358028

HT-N65558322

HT-1063518785

HT-1048721001

HT-1022130524

HT-1031143668

HT-7022102001

HT-1063518790

HT-N98000792

HT-1022130525

HT-N90155810

HT-1038067315

HT-1057605169

HT-7035800600

HT-N98000093

HT-N02445269

HT-7022102502

HT-1057605172

HT-N98000706

HT-1022133692

HT-N02445269

HT-1038067401

HT-1057605168

HT-N98000051

HT-1022139802

HT-N90155811

HT-1038069595

HT-1057605167

HT-N39608258

HT-1022139576

HT-N02445275

HT-1038069733

HT-N74129032

HT-N39608301

HT-7084101513

HT-N02445272

HT-N22102506

HT-N74129031

HT-N35800601

HT-1048516271

HT-N02445271

HT-N98000091

HT-1057612405

HT-1048723201

HT-N98000924

HT-N02445267

HT-N98000092

HT-1057612407

HT-N39608804

HT-1048514410

HT-N98000063

HT-N22102505

HT-N33100018

HT-N39608808

HT-N98000094

HT-N02445281

HT-N22102507

HT-N33100019

HT-N39608805

HT-N84101518

HT-MM0235245

HT-N98000232

HT-1062807442

HT-1048724025

HT-1048516272

HT-7081108007

HT-N98000329

HT-N16200143

HT-7016200106

HT-1048516296

HT-N98000970

HT-N98000330

HT-N16200139

HT-N16200121

HT-N84101519

HT-7080200502

HT-N22102708

HT-N16200150

HT-N16200115

HT-N98000323

HT-7081108004

HT-N22102710

HT-1062440046

HT-7016200102

HT-1048517581

HT-N80200505

HT-1063518780

HT-N02150052

HT-7090228102

HT-MM0214352

HT-N98000055

HT-1063518480

HT-N02150053

HT-7016200114

HT-MM0237492

HT-N81108011

HT-N53125506

HT-1059420079

HT-N16200123

HT-MM0237480

HT-N80200506

HT-1063518725

HT-7035410601

HT-1086428322

HT-7002480785

HT-1061940191

HT-1063518815

HT-N81108010

HT-1086428470

HT-N02150060

HT-N80200504

HT-N53125502

HT-1061940190

HT-N16200142

HT-N02150061

HT-1019891330

HT-N53125503

HT-N80200507

HT-1063518943

HT-1063518930

HT-1063518950

HT-1063518832

HT-7074129001


Main Features

特色


Product Process生产1


Company Information

Hyton(Jiangsu) Mechnical Equipment Co.ltd is a leading enterprise in the large-scale engineering machinery wear-resisting casting industry in Jiangsu Province, Nantong City. As a new high-tech enterprise professionally manufacturing wear-resisting casting product Which specialized in manufacturing and research of High manganese and high Chrome wear parts. After ten years of rapid development, Hyton(Jiangsu) has now become a renowned enterprise in China's wear-resisting casting industry, it has become one of the famous supplier of wear parts for crusher and concrete mixer. Established in June 2004, the company is now undertaking a National Torch Program Project, and five of its patented products have been honored as the "New High-Tech Product" of Jiangsu Province two of which have been listed into the New Products Program of Jiangsu Province.The company's wear-resisting casting products have been praised to be the "Famous-brand Products of Jiangsu Province", the company has been appraised as a "Trustworthy" unit of Jiangsu Province for many consecutive years.


Located in the New Material Industrial Park, Nantong City Jiangsu Province, the company covers an area of 90 Square kilometer and currently has more than 300 employees. The company is equipped with lost molding production line and lost casting production line imported from FATA Company in Italy, Inductotherm Vacuum Degassing Furnace(USA), Foseco Casting Technology(U.K), SPECTRO Spectrometer (Germany), the currently most advanced ZZ418A vertical parting flaskless shoot squeeze molding machine Disa production line, horizontal molding line and self-control lost casting production line in China, the most advanced sand treatment system in China. With three gas trolley heat treatment furnace and pusher-type furnace full-automatic heat treatment production lines, the company can annually produce 30,000 tons of various wear-resisting castings.

公司详情图


Packing and shipping

To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


After goods well packaged, we need only 1 day ship goods to shanghai port, which means that most of the spare parts you bought from Hyton, it will get your port within 45 days all around the world if shipment by sea.photobank (3)

photobank (4)


Our Advantages

1. All of the castings finish must go along with the Metal Inspection and Dimension Inspection.

2. Hyton will always have the responsibility of all the products from hyton in the market, will service a "24+3"service rules (After get the request  from customer, the after-service department of hyton myst supply the feedback solution within 24 hours, and must get Consistent scheme amd solve the promblem within 3 days .

3. Hyton have a professional after-service team can promise service all over the world, service including the Installation Guide, Measurement at site, Inspection and etc.

反馈图


FAQ

1. Q: What advantages of your products?

A: First, our products are made of high manganese steel material Mn18Cr2, which has high ductility and strength.

Second, our products have High Chromium Alloy Insert inserts, it can improve 30%-200% service life of your products.

Third, we can also provide other insert materials to increase the service life of your products, such as Titanium Carbide Insert, ceramics insert and etc.

Welcome you to contact us to learn more.


2. Q: How long is your lead time?
A: Our lead time is generally 30 days for existing patterns, 45 days for new patterns. Exact time to be finalized on receiving of finalized order.


3. Q: What kind of products do you make?
A: We specialize in mining machinery parts, crusher wear and spare parts, metallurgical equipment spare parts such as jaw plates, concaves, mantles, bowl liners, mill liners, shredder hammers, rolls, and more. They can suit lots of world famous crushing equipment brand suach as: Nordberg, Sandvik, Telsmith, Terex, Symons, Trio, Kleeman, Extec and etc. We also provide various product customization services, you can contact us to discuss more.


4. Q: How do you deal with quality problem?
A: We adhere to "Be honest people create perfect product" development principle since our foundation. Every single product is strictly checked and well packed before delivery. If something goes wrong when you use our products, please send us photos of the wear part and the machine. This will help us to identify where the problem is. If it is a quality problem, we will compensate you and do something correspondingly to avoid the same problem next time. If the problem is caused by misuse, we will provide our technical advice for your reference.

Previous: 
Next: 

ABOUT HYTON

HYTON IS A LEADING ENTERPRISE IN THE LARGE-SCALE ENGINEERING MACHINERY WEAR-RESISTING CASTING INDUSTRY IN MAANSHAN CITY ANHUI  AND HAI MEN CITY JIANGSU 

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

   No1: 293#, Zhenxin Road, Bowang District, Maanshan, Anhui, China
      No2: Liuhao Road,Liuhao Town Haimen City,Jiangsu ,China
   +865558288330
   +8615391798008
   sales@hytoncasting.com 
    +8615391798008
Copyright © 2019 Hyton Group Mechnical Equipment Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.