You are here: Home » Products » Cone Crusher Spare Parts » Mining Machinery Accessory Head Suit to Metso Nordberg GP200 Cone Crusher

PRODUCT CATEGORY

Mining Machinery Accessory Head Suit to Metso Nordberg GP200 Cone Crusher

Place of Origin: China
Type: Head
Machine Type: Cone Crusher
Material: Cast Steel
Processing Type: Casting
Use: Ore Mining
Application: Ore Mining
Usage: Crushing Etc
Advantage: High Performance
Color: Customized
Standard: ISO
Quality: Guaranteed
Market: Global
Package: Standard Exported Package
Availability:
Quantity:
sharethis sharing button
  • GP200

  • HYTON

  • 84749000

Mining Machinery Accessory Head Suit to Metso Nordberg GP200 Cone Crusher


Product Description

Hyton(Jiangsu) supply the one-stop service for almost all the spare and wear parts, mainly include: Main Frame, Adjustment Ring, Head Assy, Bowl, Drive Gear, Counterweight assy, Shaft, Pitman, Bronze Bushing, Pump, Tramp Release Cylinder, Bearing, Protection Bushing, Seals, Spring, Wedge, Toggle Plate, and Etc.

圆锥GP系列配件-官网


Spare parts of Hyton mainly suit the cone crusher model under below

GP100 GP200 GP300 GP500 GP11F GP220 GP330 GP550 GP100S GP200S GP300S GP500S GP7

HP100 HP200 HP300 HP400 HP500 HP700 HP800 HP3 HP4 HP5 HP6

CH420 CH430 CH440 CH550 CH660 CH870 CH840 CH880 CH890 CH895 CS420 CS430 CS440 CS660

2ft , 3ft , 4ft, 4 1/4ft, 5 1/2ft, 7ft,

Terex: C-1540 C-1540R C-1545 C-1545P C-1550 C-1550P C-1554

Telsmith: T300 T400 T500 T900  36 S & FC  48 S & FC  52 S & FC  57 S & FC  66 S & FC 38 SBS  44 SBS  52 SBS  57 SBS  68 SBS

TP260 TP350 TP450 TP600 TP900

photobank (2)

photobank (1)

photobank

Metso GP Cone Crusher Spare Parts No.

HT-916186

HT-418460

HT-927182

HT-949617145000

HT-171564

HT-916187

HT-949641826000

HT-949628504600

HT-171644

HT-171565

HT-916231

HT-949640515600

HT-171650

HT-MM0318231

HT-171551

HT-MM0310111

HT-932953

HT-932429

HT-944415

HT-949617145700

HT-936406

HT-915371

HT-907733

HT-MM0528233

HT-949617145600

HT-MM0310133

HT-447394

HT-MM0550526

HT-MM0304737

HT-949617145500

HT-916173

HT-446209

HT-905243

HT-585351

HT-285344

HT-MM0528601

HT-495277

HT-MM0317269

HT-186001

HT-285417

HT-MM0260020

HT-447582

HT-MM0316922

HT-581710

HT-933615

HT-MM0262457

HT-582445

HT-188319

HT-587867

HT-933617

HT-MM0262456

HT-285150

HT-MM0531942

HT-MM0519772

HT-933619

HT-MM0301237

HT-949628505000

HT-186002

HT-949628506200

HT-MM0228922

HT-418481

HT-949620396800

HT-189495

HT-949620310900

HT-908527

HT-949641827400

HT-932485

HT-MM0532500

HT-MM0315148

HT-MM0253263

HT-312150

HT-915054

HT-580972

HT-942951

HT-MM0227358

HT-932594

HT-MM0259738

HT-MM0300690

HT-MM0537909

HT-MM0266967

HT-MM0539993

HT-MM0297358

HT-MM0592922

HT-931714

HT-189276

HT-908632

HT-292715

HT-MM1012991

HT-292722

HT-MM0315854

HT-341336

HT-285791

HT-705303970000-LOC

HT-MM1004069

HT-188325

HT-315929

HT-189597

HT-705303976000-LOC

HT-MM1004014

HT-MM0227940

HT-MM0577438

HT-MM0259617

HT-933411

HT-MM0315834

HT-931619

HT-312707

HT-923946

HT-933638

HT-MM1126588

HT-931651

HT-341573

HT-MM0524454

HT-933640

HT-186180

HT-MM0239535

HT-582422

HT-MM0538260

HT-MM0229040

HT-580006

HT-MM0237852

HT-285143

HT-292723

HT-908603

HT-189534

HT-MM0594685

HT-949617139100

HT-MM0269407

HT-MM0229904

HT-MM0253693

HT-186075

HT-932561

HT-292724

HT-MM0585248

HT-MM0285010

HT-939752

HT-949617144700

HT-285869

HT-MM0539639

HT-582418

HT-MM0239996

HT-188802

HT-582471

HT-295251

HT-MM0318508

HT-939756

HT-189518

HT-922788

HT-MM0227690

HT-582415

HT-582348

HT-MM0259100

HT-MM0316348

HT-MM0278696

HT-MM0228712

HT-949628505700

HT-188321

HT-MM0284068

HT-MM0244592

HT-MM0228785

HT-MM0208999

HT-MM0259894

HT-MM0524133

HT-292720

HT-949617145400

HT-908718

HT-914990

HT-MM0228204

HT-285866

HT-MM0208159

HT-MM0315433

HT-MM0528581

HT-MM1011329

HT-948430

HT-933605

HT-188322

HT-MM0592679

HT-285852

HT-931463

HT-MM0537743

HT-MM0314839

HT-949617145100

HT-MM0581820

HT-581211

HT-MM0267450

HT-MM0262147

HT-285340

HT-706301319000

HT-MM0230391

HT-949638682930

HT-186066

HT-945072

HT-996804000010

HT-295460

HT-949628506300

HT-MM0302905

HT-MM0315432

HT-N02445792

HT-MM0530236

HT-MM0218088

HT-949641828500

HT-MM0224945

HT-N02445793

HT-582397

HT-949690808328

HT-418658

HT-MM0221860

HT-406202557385

HT-582419

HT-949618831627

HT-933335

HT-949628505900

HT-706202557900

HT-MM0228727

HT-949618601658

HT-909071

HT-MM0309924

HT-706202557951

HT-MM0228791

HT-949620310700

HT-MM0539783

HT-292718

HT-406202557730

HT-932814

HT-912036

HT-MM0543054

HT-MM0300506

HT-285184

HT-MM0538053

HT-295445

HT-446421

HT-285809

HT-952431

HT-910447

HT-582292

HT-MM0577429

HT-582298

HT-952429

HT-495349

HT-582729

HT-949640452900


Main Features

特色


Product Process生产1


Company Information

Hyton(Jiangsu) Mechnical Equipment Co.ltd is a leading enterprise in the large-scale engineering machinery wear-resisting casting industry in Jiangsu Province, Nantong City. As a new high-tech enterprise professionally manufacturing wear-resisting casting product Which specialized in manufacturing and research of High manganese and high Chrome wear parts. After ten years of rapid development, Hyton(Jiangsu) has now become a renowned enterprise in China's wear-resisting casting industry, it has become one of the famous supplier of wear parts for crusher and concrete mixer. Established in June 2004, the company is now undertaking a National Torch Program Project, and five of its patented products have been honored as the "New High-Tech Product" of Jiangsu Province two of which have been listed into the New Products Program of Jiangsu Province.The company's wear-resisting casting products have been praised to be the "Famous-brand Products of Jiangsu Province", the company has been appraised as a "Trustworthy" unit of Jiangsu Province for many consecutive years.


Located in the New Material Industrial Park, Nantong City Jiangsu Province, the company covers an area of 90 Square kilometer and currently has more than 300 employees. The company is equipped with lost molding production line and lost casting production line imported from FATA Company in Italy, Inductotherm Vacuum Degassing Furnace(USA), Foseco Casting Technology(U.K), SPECTRO Spectrometer (Germany), the currently most advanced ZZ418A vertical parting flaskless shoot squeeze molding machine Disa production line, horizontal molding line and self-control lost casting production line in China, the most advanced sand treatment system in China. With three gas trolley heat treatment furnace and pusher-type furnace full-automatic heat treatment production lines, the company can annually produce 30,000 tons of various wear-resisting castings.

公司详情图


Packing and shipping

To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


After goods well packaged, we need only 1 day ship goods to shanghai port, which means that most of the spare parts you bought from Hyton, it will get your port within 45 days all around the world if shipment by sea.photobank (3)

photobank (4)


Our Advantages

1. All of the castings finish must go along with the Metal Inspection and Dimension Inspection.

2. Hyton will always have the responsibility of all the products from hyton in the market, will service a "24+3"service rules (After get the request  from customer, the after-service department of hyton myst supply the feedback solution within 24 hours, and must get Consistent scheme amd solve the promblem within 3 days .

3. Hyton have a professional after-service team can promise service all over the world, service including the Installation Guide, Measurement at site, Inspection and etc.

反馈图


FAQ

1. Q: What advantages of your products?

A: First, our products are made of high manganese steel material Mn18Cr2, which has high ductility and strength.

Second, our products have High Chromium Alloy Insert inserts, it can improve 30%-200% service life of your products.

Third, we can also provide other insert materials to increase the service life of your products, such as Titanium Carbide Insert, ceramics insert and etc.

Welcome you to contact us to learn more.


2. Q: How long is your lead time?
A: Our lead time is generally 30 days for existing patterns, 45 days for new patterns. Exact time to be finalized on receiving of finalized order.


3. Q: What kind of products do you make?
A: We specialize in mining machinery parts, crusher wear and spare parts, metallurgical equipment spare parts such as jaw plates, concaves, mantles, bowl liners, mill liners, shredder hammers, rolls, and more. They can suit lots of world famous crushing equipment brand suach as: Nordberg, Sandvik, Telsmith, Terex, Symons, Trio, Kleeman, Extec and etc. We also provide various product customization services, you can contact us to discuss more.


4. Q: How do you deal with quality problem?
A: We adhere to "Be honest people create perfect product" development principle since our foundation. Every single product is strictly checked and well packed before delivery. If something goes wrong when you use our products, please send us photos of the wear part and the machine. This will help us to identify where the problem is. If it is a quality problem, we will compensate you and do something correspondingly to avoid the same problem next time. If the problem is caused by misuse, we will provide our technical advice for your reference.

Previous: 
Next: 

ABOUT HYTON

HYTON IS A LEADING ENTERPRISE IN THE LARGE-SCALE ENGINEERING MACHINERY WEAR-RESISTING CASTING INDUSTRY IN MAANSHAN CITY ANHUI  AND HAI MEN CITY JIANGSU 

PRODUCT CATEGORY

CONTACT US

   No1: 293#, Zhenxin Road, Bowang District, Maanshan, Anhui, China
      No2: Liuhao Road,Liuhao Town Haimen City,Jiangsu ,China
   +865558288330
   +8615391798008
   sales@hytoncasting.com 
    +8615391798008
Copyright © 2019 Hyton Group Mechnical Equipment Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.